Назначения

Дата Главный судья Первый помощник Второй помощник Резервный Делегат
(Инспектор)
БРЮГГЕ (БЕЛЬГИЯ) — ХИК (ФИНЛЯНДИЯ)
11.12.2014
Четверг
Карасев Сергей Геннадьевич
(Москва)
Аверьянов Антон Иванович
(Москва)
Калугин Тихон Владимирович
(Москва)
Мосякин Дмитрий Борисович
(Москва)
» Протокол матча
ФК КОПЕНГАГЕН (ДАНИЯ) — ТОРИНО (ИТАЛИЯ)
11.12.2014
Четверг
Безбородов Владислав Юрьевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Голубев Николай Борисович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Гаврилин Максим Сергеевич
(Владимир)
Данченко Валерий Владимирович
(Уфа)
» Протокол матча
Торпедо Москва (мол) — Уфа Уфа (мол)
08.12.2014
Понедельник
Фаустов Виталий Сергеевич
(Старый Оскол)



» Протокол матча
Мордовия Саранск — Рубин Казань
08.12.2014
Понедельник
Еськов Алексей Игоревич
(Москва)
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Веретешкин Андрей Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Костевич Сергей Викторович
(Курск)
Сухина Станислав Валерьевич (Малаховка)
» Протокол матча
Торпедо Москва — Уфа Уфа
08.12.2014
Понедельник
Николаев Алексей Валерьевич
(Москва)
Аверьянов Антон Иванович
(Москва)
Назаров Владислав Олегович
(Невинномысск )
Сухой Алексей Васильевич
(Люберцы)
Жафяров Гаряфий Абуняимович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Ростов Ростов-на-Дону — Арсенал Тула
08.12.2014
Понедельник
Матюнин Алексей Валериевич
(Москва)
Суховерхов Сергей Валериевич
(Воронеж)
Чельцов Дмитрий Вячеславович
(Москва)
Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Зуев Сергей Владимирович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Спартак Москва — Урал Свердловская область
08.12.2014
Понедельник
Москалев Владимир Викторович
(Воронеж)
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
(Краснодар)
Усачев Роман Владимирович
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Арсланбеков Тимур Русланович
(Москва)
Овчинников Владимир Павлович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Мордовия Саранск (мол) — Рубин Казань (мол)
07.12.2014
Воскресенье
Дресвянников Данил Олегович
(Киров)



» Протокол матча
Ростов Ростов-на-Дону (мол) — Арсенал Тула (мол)
07.12.2014
Воскресенье
Евстигнеев Олег Александрович
(Королев)



» Протокол матча
Спартак Москва (мол) — Урал Свердловская область (мол)
07.12.2014
Воскресенье
Исаев Станислав Вячеславович
(Великие Луки)



» Протокол матча
Терек Грозный — Локомотив Москва
07.12.2014
Воскресенье
Егоров Александр Анатольевич
(Саранск)
Глот Андрей Алексеевич
(Ярославль)
Богач Николай Николаевич
(Люберцы)
Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
(Владикавказ)
Рощин Сергей Геннадьевич (Кисловодск)
» Протокол матча
Динамо Москва — Амкар Пермь
07.12.2014
Воскресенье
Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Голубев Николай Борисович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Лебедев Алексей Викторович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Чернов Роман Викторович
(Москва)
Будогосский Андрей Дмитриевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Терек Грозный (мол) — Локомотив Москва (мол)
06.12.2014
Суббота
Тихонов Василий Игоревич
(Псков)



» Протокол матча
Динамо Москва (мол) — Амкар Пермь (мол)
06.12.2014
Суббота
Смолин Артем
(Вологда)



» Протокол матча
Зенит Санкт-Петербург (мол) — Краснодар Краснодар (мол)
06.12.2014
Суббота
Шевченко Тарас Григорьевич
(Калининград)



» Протокол матча
Зенит Санкт-Петербург — Краснодар Краснодар
06.12.2014
Суббота
Вилков Михаил Федорович
(Нижний Новгород)
Кобзев Антон Валерьевич
(Москва)
Богданов Александр Игоревич
(Верея)
Левников Кирилл Николаевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Французов Сергей Алексеевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Кубань Краснодар — ЦСКА Москва
06.12.2014
Суббота
Безбородов Владислав Юрьевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Гаврилин Максим Сергеевич
(Владимир)
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
(Ставрополь)
Рушаков Виталий Андреевич
(Архангельск)
Куличенков Геннадий Валентинович (Тула)
» Протокол матча
Кубань Краснодар (мол) — ЦСКА Москва (мол)
05.12.2014
Пятница
Герасименко Евгений Викторович
(Брянск)



» Протокол матча
Мордовия Саранск — Динамо Москва
04.12.2014
Четверг
Мешков Виталий Петрович
(Дмитров)
Кулалаев Павел Николаевич
(Волгоград)
Демешко Игорь Андреевич
(Химки)
Москалев Владимир Викторович
(Воронеж)
Лапин Александр Викторович (Уфа)
» Протокол матча
Спартак Москва — Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
04.12.2014
Четверг
Куликов Сергей Николаевич
(Саранск)
Воронцов Алексей Николаевич
(Ярославль)
Миневич Владимир Геннадьевич
(Смоленск)
Матюнин Алексей Валериевич
(Москва)
Левников Николай Владиславович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Мордовия Саранск (мол) — Динамо Москва (мол)
03.12.2014
Среда
Годунов Ильдар Вячеславович
(Саранск)



» Протокол матча
Спартак Москва (мол) — Ростов Ростов-на-Дону (мол)
03.12.2014
Среда
Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич
(Набережные Челны)



» Протокол матча
Рубин Казань — Зенит Санкт-Петербург
03.12.2014
Среда
Карасев Сергей Геннадьевич
(Москва)
Данченко Валерий Владимирович
(Уфа)
Чельцов Дмитрий Вячеславович
(Москва)
Чернов Роман Викторович
(Москва)
Бутенко Андрей Павлович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Локомотив Москва — Урал Свердловская область
03.12.2014
Среда
Левников Кирилл Николаевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Семенов Вячеслав Васильевич
(Гатчина)
Колосков Дмитрий Андреевич
(Уфа)
Рушаков Виталий Андреевич
(Архангельск)
Спирин Алексей Николаевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Кубань Краснодар — Краснодар Краснодар
03.12.2014
Среда
Николаев Алексей Валерьевич
(Москва)
Аверьянов Антон Иванович
(Москва)
Мосякин Дмитрий Борисович
(Москва)
Турбин Евгений Андреевич
(Москва)
Баскаков Юрий Валерьевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Терек Грозный — Торпедо Москва
03.12.2014
Среда
Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Голубев Николай Борисович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Лебедев Алексей Викторович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Казарцев Василий Анатольевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Чеботарев Юрий Федорович (Краснодар)
» Протокол матча
Рубин Казань (мол) — Зенит Санкт-Петербург (мол)
02.12.2014
Вторник
Французов Владислав Анатольевич
(Нижнекамск)



» Протокол матча
Локомотив Москва (мол) — Урал Свердловская область (мол)
02.12.2014
Вторник
Амелин Алексей Владимирович
(Тула)



» Протокол матча
Кубань Краснодар (мол) — Краснодар Краснодар (мол)
02.12.2014
Вторник
Баранов Сергей Вадимович
(Волжский)



» Протокол матча
Терек Грозный (мол) — Торпедо Москва (мол)
02.12.2014
Вторник
Иванников Алексей Игоревич
(Ставрополь)



» Протокол матча
ЦСКА Москва — Амкар Пермь
02.12.2014
Вторник
Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Лунев Алексей Сергеевич
(Новосибирск)
Петросян Арам Каренович
(Бронницы)
Сухой Алексей Васильевич
(Люберцы)
Захаров Игорь Николаевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Арсенал Тула — Уфа Уфа
02.12.2014
Вторник
Еськов Алексей Игоревич
(Москва)
Калугин Тихон Владимирович
(Москва)
Дроздов Виталий Вячеславович
(Москва)
Арсланбеков Тимур Русланович
(Москва)
Румянцев Алексей Михайлович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
ЦСКА Москва (мол) — Амкар Пермь (мол)
01.12.2014
Понедельник
Вертков Игорь Сергеевич
(Москва)



» Протокол матча
Арсенал Тула (мол) — Уфа Уфа (мол)
01.12.2014
Понедельник
Тихонов Сергей Сергеевич
(Москва)



» Протокол матча