Назначения

Дата Главный судья Первый помощник Второй помощник Резервный Делегат
(Инспектор)
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны — Динамо Киров
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Годунов Ильдар Вячеславович
(Саранск)
Засульский Константин Викторович
(Пермь)
Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич
(Пермь)

Рассказов Евгений Алексеевич (Курган)
» Протокол матча
Носта Новотроицк — Волга Ульяновск
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Курбатов Александр Владимирович
(Магнитогорск)
Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович
(Уфа)
Данченко Денис Владимирович
(Уфа)

Гешко Виктор Васильевич (Омск)
» Протокол матча
Сызрань-2003 Сызрань — Олимпиец Нижний Новгород
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич
(Ульяновск)
Валявин Федор Игоревич
(Саратов)
ПАВЛОВ Александр
(Саратов)

Люкшин Олег Владимирович (Челябинск)
» Протокол матча
Лада Тольятти — Челябинск Челябинск
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Французов Владислав Анатольевич
(Нижнекамск)
Пермяков Максим Сергеевич
(Ижевск)
Равилов Рустам Рясимович
(Саранск)

Устинов Юрий Леонидович (Павлово)
» Протокол матча
Кубань-2 Краснодар — Спартак Владикавказ
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Иванников Алексей Игоревич
(Ставрополь)
Братченко Василий Олегович
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Швец Дмитрий Петрович
(Ростов-на-Дону)

Лапидус Игорь Викторович (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
Машук-КМВ Пятигорск — Ротор Волгоград
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Чебан Сергей Сергеевич
(Москва)
Охрименко Вячеслав Владимирович
(Майкоп)
Быков Максим Валериевич
(Краснодар)

Походенко Николай Иванович (Майкоп)
» Протокол матча
Динамо Ставрополь — Черноморец Новороссийск
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Фролов Антон Вячеславович
(Москва)
Тиракьянц Артур Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Колтунов Алексей
(Ростов-на-Дону)

Степанищев Владимир Ильич (Воронеж)
» Протокол матча
Легион Динамо Махачкала — СКА Ростов-на-Дону
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Кошко Юнус Адамович
(Белореченск)
Типикин Иван Сергеевич
(Тихорецк)
Шустров Роман
(Крымск)

Комаров Анатолий Павлович (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
Ангушт Назрань — Афипс Краснодарский край
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Стрельцов Дмитрий Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Хатуев Адлан Исламович
(Грозный)
Талаев Хамид Исаевич
(Грозный)

Барабаш Сергей Иванович (Ставрополь)
» Протокол матча
Чайка Песчанокопское — Биолог-Новокубанск п. Прогресс
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Чернов Роман Викторович
(Москва)
Тибилов Таймураз Ахсарович
(Ардон)
Холин Игорь Николаевич
(Майкоп)

Мирошник Юрий Федорович (Кисловодск)
» Протокол матча
Армавир Армавир — Дружба Майкоп
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Амелин Алексей Владимирович
(Тула)
Клепцов Яков Васильевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Петросян Варанцо Петрович
(Ростов-на-Дону)

Булыгин Валерий Геннадиевич (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
Сочи Сочи — Краснодар-2 Краснодар
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Ермаков Виталий Валерьевич
(Краснодар)
Кошко Рустем Адамович
(Белореченск)
Шрамко Александр Александрович
(Белореченск)

Байсариев Магомед Альбекович (Грозный)
» Протокол матча
Псков-747 Псков — Коломна Коломна
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Аношин Геннадий Михайлович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Семенов Дмитрий Андреевич
(Петрозаводск)
Карапетян Артур Самвелович
(Петрозаводск)

Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич (Смоленск)
» Протокол матча
Спартак Кострома — ЦРФСО Смоленск
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Парфентьев Илья Борисович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Захаров Александр Владимирович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Ермаков Дмитрий Александрович
(Санкт-Петербург)

Батраков Владимир Николаевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Волга Тверь — Строгино Москва
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Чернецов Максим Михайлович
(Смоленск)
Манин Алексей Сергеевич
(Ленинградская область)
Коротков Игорь Сергеевич
(Гатчина)

Тимофеев Борис Николаевич (Тула)
» Протокол матча
Долгопрудный Долгопрудный — Солярис Москва
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Шевченко Тарас Григорьевич
(Калининград)
Ядров Сергей Станиславович
(Калининград)
Руденко Максим Анатольевич
(Калининград)

Антонов Лев Павлович (Владимир)
» Протокол матча
Динамо Санкт-Петербург — Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Кравченко Герман Владимирович
(Псков)
Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович
(Москва)
Сороковой Сергей Георгиевич
(Петрозаводск)

Гарт Алексей Владимирович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Динамо-2 Москва — Текстильщик Иваново
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Тихонов Василий Игоревич
(Псков)
Трошин Сергей Олегович
(Серпухов)
Поскакарин Сергей Геннадьевич
(Коломна)

Дворников Игорь Анатольевич (Жуковский)
» Протокол матча
Торпедо Владимир — Домодедово Москва
04.06.2017
Воскресенье
Чембулатов Максим Валерьевич
(Кострома)
Устинов Даниил Юрьевич
(Павлово)
Соколов Алексей Алексеевич
(Орехово-Зуево)

Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич (Тула)
» Протокол матча
Чита Чита — Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
03.06.2017
Суббота
Казанцев Михаил Николаевич
(Горно-Алтайск)
Крапивников Олег
(Уссурийск)
Белокур Максим Олегович
(Владивосток)

Колпаков Владимир Георгиевич (Благовещенск)
» Протокол матча
Зенит Иркутск — Смена Комсомольск-на-Амуре
03.06.2017
Суббота
Петренко Артем Сергеевич
(Новосибирск)
Гаврилюк Кирилл Александрович
(Владивосток)
Труханович Роман Васильевич
(Барнаул)

Леонов Сергей Иосифович (Барнаул)
» Протокол матча